Regular Price: $15.27

$9.39($0.00/serving)

Price per Unit*:
$18.78 per Fluid Ounce

*Price Per Unit may reflect product's price per capsule, ounce, fluid ounce, etc.

Dairy Free
Vegan
Vegetarian

Dab onto pulse points to build confidence and emotional strength. Apply to mature skin for nourishment and revitalization.

Immondsia chinensis (jojoba) oil‚ rosa damascena (rose) absolute.

If pregnant‚ nursing‚ suffering from any medical condition‚ or taking medication‚ consult a health care practitioner before use. Avoid eyes and mucous membranes. May irritate skin. Not for internal use. Keep out of reach of children

Product Description

Rose is a powerful scent with remarkable effects on the emotions, often found in quality perfumes to bring relieved stability during moments of anxiety and sorrow. Its exquisite fragrance leaves an aroma that lasts for times untold!
Botanical name: Rosa damascena

Common Name: Rose Absolute

Original from United States

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose‚ treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.

  • MFG # 191227
  • UPC # 051381912277

Product Reviews