• No Sales Taxes
  • Free No-Hassle Returns
  • All Products 100% Guaranteed
  • Fast Free Shipping On All Orders

M-F 9-10 EST Hablamos Español
Orders placed before 5 PM EST ship the same day FREE SHIPPING on all orders Details

Organic Eucalyptus Essential Oil 0.25 fl. oz

Brand: Aura Cacia
Item # CAC1122
Regular Price: $9.29Our Price: $7.63
Free Shipping Included for all US addresses and territories
Organic Eucalyptus Essential Oil 0.25 fl. oz
Organic Eucalyptus Essential Oil 0.25 fl. ozOrganic Eucalyptus Essential Oil 0.25 fl. ozOrganic Eucalyptus Essential Oil 0.25 fl. ozOrganic Eucalyptus Essential Oil 0.25 fl. oz

Description
Ingredients
Dosage
Precautions
Product Q & A
MFG # 190802
UPC # 051381908027
Official Website: http://www.auracacia.com

Known as "The King of Eucalyptus" in Australia‚ eucalyptus radiata offers a softer‚ more well-rounded cleansing aroma than eucalyptus globulus.

Botanical name: Eucalyptus radiata

Common Name: Eucalyptus‚ Radiata

Benefits: Purifying

Original from Australia. Aura Cacia's Eucalyptus Radiata is sourced from New South Wales‚ Australia. Today‚ radiata is the most prevalent species of eucalyptus grown in Australia and is known as "The King of Eucalyptus". The harvest season is from November through January.



These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose‚ treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.



Eucalyptus radiata (eucalyptus) oil



Dilute properly.



If pregnant‚ suffering from any medical condition‚ or taking medication‚ consult a health care practitioner before use. Avoid eyes and mucous membranes. Dilute properly. May irritate skin. Not for internal use. Keep out of reach of children.



Organic Eucalyptus Essential Oil 0.25 fl. oz
$7.63

We don't share or sell your information. EVER.
Read our privacy policy.

PureFormulas stands behind the
authenticity of everything we sell.

PureFormulas has made it our mission to
provide you with an outstanding selection
of health and beauty products at highly
competitive prices.

Read our guarantee

Domestic orders placed by 5 PM Eastern
Time will be packed and shipped
the same day, pending verification of billing
information and the shipping method
selected. Orders containing out-of-stock
items or refrigerated items will be
processed as quickly as possible, but
won't necessarily be shipped out the same day.

Excludes all orders placed during
weekends and on major US holidays
(Memorial Day, Independence Day, Labor
Day, Thanksgiving Day, Christmas Day
and New Years Day).

Read our shipping policy