• No Sales Taxes
  • Free No-Hassle Returns
  • All Products 100% Guaranteed
  • Fast Free Shipping On All Orders

M-F 9-10 EST Hablamos Español
Orders placed before 5 PM EST ship the same day FREE SHIPPING on all orders Details

Grindelia (Grindelia camporum) 16 oz (473 ml)

Item # PCHF1243
Free Shipping Included for all US addresses and territories
Grindelia 4 oz
Regular Price: $44.50
Our Price: $22.25
See Details
Grindelia Spp (Gumweed) 2 fl. oz
Regular Price: $22.80
Our Price: $22.80
See Details
Grindelia (Grindelia camporum) 16 oz (473 ml)
Grindelia (Grindelia camporum) 16 oz (473 ml)Grindelia (Grindelia camporum) 16 oz (473 ml)Grindelia (Grindelia camporum) 16 oz (473 ml)

Description
Ingredients
Dosage
Precautions
Product Q & A
MFG # BGRIND
UPC # PCHF1243
Official Website: http://www.professionalformulas.com

Also known as:
1) Giant gum plant.
2) Rosin weed.



These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose‚ treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.



Serving Size: 1 Teaspoon

Amount Per Serving / % DV

Grindelia (Grindelia camporum) Herb Wild Crafted Extract Ratio 1:1

*Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2‚000 calorie diet.
**Daily Value not established.



Use as directed by a healthcare practitioner.



For Professional Use Only.
If pregnant or nursing consult your healthcare professional before using this product.
Keep out of reach of children.
Tamper resistant seal. If seal is broken‚ do not use.
Store in a cool place away from light.



Grindelia Grindelia camporum 16 oz 473 ml
$45.50

We don't share or sell your information. EVER.
Read our privacy policy.

PureFormulas stands behind the
authenticity of everything we sell.

PureFormulas has made it our mission to
provide you with an outstanding selection
of health and beauty products at highly
competitive prices.

Read our guarantee

Domestic orders placed by 5 PM Eastern
Time will be packed and shipped
the same day, pending verification of billing
information and the shipping method
selected. Orders containing out-of-stock
items or refrigerated items will be
processed as quickly as possible, but
won't necessarily be shipped out the same day.

Excludes all orders placed during
weekends and on major US holidays
(Memorial Day, Independence Day, Labor
Day, Thanksgiving Day, Christmas Day
and New Years Day).

Read our shipping policy